Reserve Champion Dorper
Conner Williams

 

     

Congrats Kinzy Davidson!

Congrats Kaiton Williams!

Congrats Levi Monroe!

     

Colton Davidson 3rd Kerrville Dist.

Congrats Conner Williams!

Congrats Jess Whitehead!
Light Champion Comal County.

     

McKenzie Evans
Burnet County Reserve Champion.

Chesney Hubbard
Division Champ Kerrville Dist.

Addisyn Stueler 2nd Kerrville Dist.

     

Congrats Bradleann Willis!

Class Winner NAILE.
Thanks to Jeremy Dyer for placing this doe.

Chesney Hubbard Blanco County Grand!

     

Chesney Hubbard Reserve Dripping Springs Fall Classic. 2 years in a row!

Grand Champion Leon County.

Grand Champion Robertson County
2nd year in a row for the Lewis Family.

     

Grand and Reserve Champion Robertson County. Both are out of Oh My.

Congrats to the Sullivan Family and John McInnis for raising him.
Grand Champion
North Carolina Born and Bred.
He was sired by a buck we raised and sold to John McInnis.

Congrats to Hailey Riley!
2nd Place Ft. Worth Dorper

     

Congrats Jake Bagby!

Congrats Jessalyn!

Congrats to Stewart Poffenberger!

     

Reserve Grand Champion Dorper
Congrats to Josh Lewis

Lee County Grand Champion
Congrats to Whitney Whitsel!

Solara Rosales
2nd Place Class 2

     

Congrats to the Williams Family!

Congrats to the Hubbard Family!

Congrats to Davidson Family!

     

Congrats Chesney Hubbard!
Dripping Springs Fall Classic Grand Champion Ring
A Flushmate to Deuces

Congrats to Conner Williams!
Class Winner Ft. Worth 2016.

Congrats to the Rasor Family. Reserve Division Champion

     

Congrats to McInnis Farms for raising the Reserve Champion at NC State Fair.
He was sired by a  buck we raised.

10th Place
Congrats Riley Family!

8th Place
Congrats Brinkley Family!

     
=

4th Place Class 3
Congrats Davidson Family!

Class 1 Champion Ft. Worth Dorper
Congrats to Riley Family!

Champion Junior Showmanship

     

Reserve Grand Burnet County.
Congrats Davidson Family!

Class Winner Kerrville and Reserve British

3rd Overall at NC State Fair
Raised by John McInnis Farms
Out of a buck we raised

     
Reserve Grand Doe

3rd place San Antonio
Congtatulations to the Brinkley Family

Grand Champion Burnet County
Congrats to the Brinkley Family
     
High Placing Dorper Ft. Worth 2013
Congrats to the Riley Family

Reserve Grand Champion Dixie National
Congrats to Jo Jo Turbville

Junior Showmanship and Class Winner
Congrats Callie Grigsby

     

Light Weight Class Winner
Colorado County
Congrats Carter Cook

Grand at Southwest District and County
Congrats to Turbville Family in Mississippi

Reserve Champion
Lindsey Turner and "Bruno"
     
Reserve Champion
Thanks to the Jeff Turbville Family - MS

Class Winner
Coryell County Fair 2012
Congrats to the Locke Family

Congrats Miller Family! 
First Year to Show, and made Sale!

     

 



Photo Coming Soon!




Reserve Grand Kinney County
Congrats Coe Family!

Champion Heavy Llano County
Thanks to the Lange Family
Grand Champion Doe Kinney County
Congrats Price Family
     

 
High Placing Houston Show
Thanks to Jayson Hill for placing him with
the Bustos Family.

Reserve Grand
Galveston County

Congrats Andrea Strickland!
Purchased at the Maroon and
White Sale

 
     
 
 
     
 
HOME  |  BUCKS  |  DOES  |  FOR SALE  |  RESULTS  |  DORPERS  |  CATTLE  |  CONTACT
visit clublambpage.com  |  visit edjecattle.com  |  website by EDJE Technologies